• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    6 februariDe Granaet B1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel B25 - 15
    4 februariDe Granaet 1 - De Wâlden 110 - 16
    4 februariDe Granaet 2 - De Wâlden 27 - 39
    4 februariVitesse (Be) 2 - De Granaet 420 - 6
    4 februariDe Granaet 3 - WWC 319 - 9
    4 februariIt Fean/Boelenslaan A1 - De Granaet A117 - 10
    4 februariDe Granaet C2 - Flamingo's C15 - 10
    4 februariDe Granaet D1 - De Wâlden D29 - 0
    4 februariMid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B2 - De Granaet B19 - 6
    4 februariWêz Warber en Fluch E2 - De Granaet E119 - 0
    1 februariDe Granaet MW1 - Harkema MW117 - 17
    28 januariDe Granaet 1 - CSL 110 - 23
    28 januariSpannum 2 - De Granaet 315 - 10
    28 januariDe Granaet 2 - CSL 211 - 31
    28 januariDe Granaet A1 - DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK A214 - 8
    28 januariDe Granaet C3 - CSL C25 - 6
    28 januariIt Fean/Boelenslaan C1 - De Granaet C10 - 20
    28 januariOKO/BIES C1 - De Granaet C210 - 1
    28 januariInvicta/Frigro B2 - De Granaet B14 - 3
    28 januariMN en W E1 - De Granaet E115 - 0 (2 - 1)
    28 januariMN en W D1 - De Granaet D214 - 4
    28 januariVeenwouden D1 - De Granaet D111 - 6
    25 januariDe Granaet MW1 - It Fean/Boelenslaan MW121 - 11
  • Poulestand Senioren 1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1CSL 1880022014016
    2DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders 1870119014714
    3Exakwa 1860218214412
    4De Wâlden 1850314514410
    5ASVD 182061481614
    6Rood-Wit 182061582064
    7De Granaet 181071341712
    8De Parabool 181071261902
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    9 feb. 20:30OKO/BIES MW1 - De Granaet MW1De Veste
    11 feb. 12:00Flamingo's C2 - De Granaet C3De Houtmoune
    11 feb. 12:25De Parabool 2 - De Granaet 2ACLO
    11 feb. 12:30De Granaet D2 - Noordenveld D4Tolhuispark (zaal)
    11 feb. 13:30De Granaet C1 - Leeuwarden C1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    11 feb. 13:45De Parabool 1 - De Granaet 1ACLO
    11 feb. 14:30De Granaet A1 - Invicta/Frigro A1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    11 feb. 15:20Invicta D1 - De Granaet D1Van der Bijhal
    11 feb. 15:45De Granaet 4 - Vitesse (Be) 2Tolhuispark (zaal)
    17 feb. 20:00It Fean/Boelenslaan MW1 - De Granaet MW1Surventohal
    18 feb. 10:00De Wâlden E6 - De Granaet E1De Hege Walden
    18 feb. 10:00CSL D1 - De Granaet D1It Gryn
    18 feb. 11:15Spannum B1 - De Granaet B1De Greidhoeke
    18 feb. 12:50Vlug & Vaardig (G) C1 - De Granaet C2De Nije Westermar
    18 feb. 13:15Invicta/Frigro C1 - De Granaet C1Van der Bijhal
    18 feb. 13:30De Granaet C3 - DTS (S) C1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    18 feb. 14:30De Granaet A1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein A3Tolhuispark (zaal)
    18 feb. 15:20Noordenveld 3 - De Granaet 4De Hullen
    18 feb. 15:50De Granaet 3 - Spannum 2Tolhuispark (zaal)
    18 feb. 17:20De Granaet 2 - Nic. 2Tolhuispark (zaal)
    18 feb. 18:45De Granaet 1 - Rood-Wit 1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    25 feb. 11:00Olympia (T) D2 - De Granaet D2De Houtmoune
    25 feb. 14:00De Granaet C2 - Pallas '08 C1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    25 feb. 17:00De Granaet 3 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 5Tolhuispark (zaal)