• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    2 maartPallas '08_thebagstore.nl/Wêz Warber en Fluch 4 - De Granaet 45 - 9
    2 maartDe Granaet 1 - WSS 123 - 13
    2 maartDe Granaet 2 - Nic. 36 - 17
    2 maartDe Granaet 3 - OKO/BIES 314 - 14
    2 maartPallas '08_thebagstore.nl/Wêz Warber en Fluch B2 - De Granaet B212 - 5
    2 maartDe Granaet B1 - De Wâlden B15 - 11
    2 maartDe Granaet F2 - CSL F27 - 2 (2 - 0)
    2 maartWêz Warber en Fluch E3 - De Granaet E18 - 8 (0 - 2)
    2 maartIt Fean/Boelenslaan F1 - De Granaet F112 - 9 (1 - 3)
    28 februariDe Granaet MW1 - ROG/DWA/Argo MW215 - 15
    28 februariVeenwouden C1 - De Granaet C17 - 5
    24 februariInvicta/Frigro B2 - De Granaet B214 - 8
    24 februariInvicta F1 - De Granaet F24 - 9 (1 - 1)
  • Poulestand Senioren 1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1De Parabool 112110129318322
    2HHV 11281325122417
    3ROG 11271424422515
    4De Granaet 11262423419614
    5WSS 11260621422912
    6Oerterp/VKC 1123362192429
    7De Hoeve 1122192062445
    8Lintjo 11202101592772
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 mrt. 19:00Westergo 2 - De Granaet 4De Middelzee
    9 mrt. 10:00Invicta E1 - De Granaet E1Van der Bijhal
    9 mrt. 12:55Pallas '08_thebagstore.nl/Wêz Warber en Fluch C2 - De Granaet C1Camminghahal
    9 mrt. 13:00De Granaet F2 - Wêz Handich/DOW F2Tolhuispark (zaal)
    9 mrt. 14:00De Granaet D1 - Leeuwarden D1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    9 mrt. 15:00De Granaet B2 - Oerterp B2Tolhuispark (zaal)
    9 mrt. 15:40De Parabool 2 - De Granaet 2ACLO
    9 mrt. 16:10De Granaet B1 - DTL B1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    9 mrt. 17:10De Parabool 1 - De Granaet 1ACLO
    9 mrt. 17:15De Granaet A1 - Weststellingwerf A4Tolhuispark (zaal)
    9 mrt. 18:30De Granaet 4 - SIM 1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    9 mrt. 20:10Udiros/Kinea 4 - De Granaet 3Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    12 mrt. 19:00Westergo A1 - De Granaet A1De Middelzee
    13 mrt. 19:00De Granaet 4 - Udiros/SCO 5Tolhuispark (zaal)
    13 mrt. 20:20De Granaet 2 - Ritola 3Tolhuispark (zaal)
    16 mrt. 09:00LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein F3 - De Granaet F2Kortezwaag
    16 mrt. 10:30TFS D2 - De Granaet D1Dûnoard
    16 mrt. 14:45Lemmer A1 - De Granaet A1De Hege Fonnen
    16 mrt. 15:00De Granaet F1 - Deinum F1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    16 mrt. 15:00De Granaet E1 - Deinum E1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    16 mrt. 16:00De Granaet C1 - Leeuwarden C1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    16 mrt. 17:00De Granaet 3 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 5Tolhuispark (zaal)
    16 mrt. 18:30De Granaet 2 - De Wâlden 2Tolhuispark (zaal)
    16 mrt. 19:50WIK '34 2 - De Granaet 4Campus Damwâld
    16 mrt. 20:00De Granaet 1 - Oerterp/VKC 1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    20 mrt. 21:00De Granaet MW1 - Hoogkerk/Nic. MW1Tolhuispark (zaal)
    23 mrt. 13:00De Granaet F1 - Wêz Handich/DOW F1Tolhuispark (zaal)