• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    10 aprilPallas '08/thebagstore.nl MW2 - De Granaet MW119 - 6
    6 aprilKinea/Udiros 1 - De Granaet 113 - 14
    6 aprilKinea/Udiros 2 - De Granaet 210 - 11
    6 aprilDe Granaet B2 - DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich B116 - 5
    6 aprilMN en W 2 - De Granaet 415 - 6
    6 aprilDWA/Argo 2 - De Granaet 311 - 12
    6 aprilDrachten/Van der Wiel A3 - De Granaet A112 - 13
    6 aprilDe Granaet C1 - De Wâlden C25 - 6
    6 aprilDe Granaet D1 - TFS D24 - 2
    6 aprilDe Granaet E1 - Vlug & Vaardig (G) E11 - 3 (1 - 1)
    6 aprilDe Wâlden B1 - De Granaet B15 - 9
    6 aprilDe Granaet F1 - CSL F14 - 7 (1 - 2)
    6 aprilDrachten/Van der Wiel F3 - De Granaet F23 - 0 (0 - 3)
  • Poulestand Senioren 1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1De Parabool 114130133322026
    2HHV 114101329325521
    3ROG 11481528026217
    4De Granaet 11472527522716
    5WSS 11470725125414
    6Oerterp/VKC 1143382472829
    7De Hoeve 11422102382836
    8Lintjo 11403111813153
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 apr. 20:00De Granaet MW1 - Harkema/DTS (S) MW1Tolhuispark (veld)
    20 apr. 10:00WIK '34 F1 - De Granaet F1Sportcomplex Damwoude
    20 apr. 10:00De Pein E2 - De Granaet E1Sportpark Douwe-Kamp
    20 apr. 10:15De Granaet F2 - WWC F1Tolhuispark (veld)
    20 apr. 10:15De Granaet B1 - DTS (S)/Harkema B1Tolhuispark (veld)
    20 apr. 10:30Leeuwarden D1 - De Granaet D1Sportcomplex Kalverdijkje
    20 apr. 11:30De Granaet A1 - NKC (N)/Wees Kwiek A1Tolhuispark (veld)
    20 apr. 12:00WIK '34 C2 - De Granaet C1Sportcomplex Damwoude
    20 apr. 12:00De Wâlden B2 - De Granaet B2Sportcomplex Kaetsjemouilân
    20 apr. 13:00De Granaet 3 - ROG 4Tolhuispark (veld)
    20 apr. 14:30De Granaet 2 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 4Tolhuispark (veld)
    20 apr. 16:00De Granaet 1 - WWC 1Tolhuispark (veld)
    22 apr. 19:30De Granaet 4 - WIK '34 2Tolhuispark (veld)
    24 apr. 20:00De Granaet MW1 - Vlug & Vaardig (G)/Quick '21 MW1Tolhuispark (veld)
    10 mei. 18:45Vlug & Vaardig (G) D1 - De Granaet D1Sportcomplex Garyp
    11 mei. 09:00Deinum F2 - De Granaet F2Sportcomplex Deinum
    11 mei. 11:45De Granaet F1 - DTL F1Tolhuispark (veld)
    11 mei. 12:45De Granaet B2 - WIK '34 B2Tolhuispark (veld)
    11 mei. 14:00De Granaet B1 - CSL B1Tolhuispark (veld)
    11 mei. 14:00De Granaet A1 - It Fean/Boelenslaan A2Tolhuispark (veld)
    11 mei. 15:30De Granaet 4 - DTL 3Tolhuispark (veld)
    11 mei. 16:30Nic. 4 - De Granaet 2Sportpark De Wijert
    11 mei. 17:00Spannum 1 - De Granaet 1Sportcomplex Spannum
    11 mei. 17:50Invicta/Frigro 3 - De Granaet 3Sportpark Baensein
    15 mei. 16:30De Granaet E1 - Invicta E1Tolhuispark (veld)
    15 mei. 20:00Vlug & Vaardig (G)/Quick '21 MW1 - De Granaet MW1Sportcomplex Garyp
    16 mei. 18:30De Granaet C1 - De Pein C2Tolhuispark (veld)
    25 mei. 10:00DTL F1 - De Granaet F1Sportveld Yn 'e Bedelte
    25 mei. 10:00Wêz Warber en Fluch E3 - De Granaet E1Sportcomplex Goutum
    25 mei. 11:00WIK '34 B2 - De Granaet B2Sportcomplex Damwoude
    25 mei. 11:00It Fean/Boelenslaan A2 - De Granaet A1Sportpark De Ketting
    25 mei. 11:30De Granaet F2 - Deinum F2Tolhuispark (veld)
    25 mei. 11:30De Granaet D1 - Vlug & Vaardig (G) D1Tolhuispark (veld)
    25 mei. 11:30De Pein C2 - De Granaet C1Sportpark Douwe-Kamp
    25 mei. 12:30DTL 3 - De Granaet 4Sportveld Yn 'e Bedelte
    25 mei. 13:00De Granaet 3 - Invicta/Frigro 3Tolhuispark (veld)
    25 mei. 13:00CSL B1 - De Granaet B1Sportcomplex Britsenburgh
    25 mei. 14:30De Granaet 2 - Nic. 4Tolhuispark (veld)
    25 mei. 16:00De Granaet 1 - Spannum 1Tolhuispark (veld)
    29 mei. 20:00De Granaet MW1 - Pallas '08/thebagstore.nl MW2Tolhuispark (veld)
    31 mei. 19:00TFS D2 - De Granaet D1't Trefpunt
    1 jun. 09:40DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich B1 - De Granaet B2Sportcomplex De Burgerkamp
    1 jun. 10:15De Granaet F2 - Drachten/Van der Wiel F3Tolhuispark (veld)
    1 jun. 10:15De Granaet B1 - De Wâlden B1Tolhuispark (veld)
    1 jun. 11:00CSL F1 - De Granaet F1Sportcomplex Britsenburgh
    1 jun. 11:00De Wâlden E2 - De Granaet E1Sportcomplex Kaetsjemouilân
    1 jun. 11:30De Granaet A1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel A3Tolhuispark (veld)
    1 jun. 11:30De Granaet 4 - MN en W 2Tolhuispark (veld)
    1 jun. 12:00De Wâlden C2 - De Granaet C1Sportcomplex Kaetsjemouilân
    1 jun. 13:00De Granaet 3 - DWA/Argo 2Tolhuispark (veld)
    1 jun. 14:30De Granaet 2 - Kinea/Udiros 2Tolhuispark (veld)
    1 jun. 16:00De Granaet 1 - Kinea/Udiros 1Tolhuispark (veld)