• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    22 meiDe Granaet MW1 - Pallas '08/thebagstore.nl MW212 - 11
    22 meiInvicta/Frigro 3 - De Granaet 310 - 15
    18 meiVlug & Vaardig (G) D1 - De Granaet D12 - 16
    16 meiDe Granaet C1 - De Pein C23 - 3
    15 meiVlug & Vaardig (G)/Quick '21 MW1 - De Granaet MW118 - 11
    15 meiDe Granaet E1 - Invicta E14 - 5 (1 - 0)
    14 meiDe Granaet A1 - It Fean/Boelenslaan A26 - 13
    11 meiSpannum 1 - De Granaet 111 - 14
    11 meiNic. 4 - De Granaet 222 - 13
    11 meiDe Granaet B1 - CSL B16 - 10
    11 meiDe Granaet B2 - WIK '34 B23 - 4
    11 meiDe Granaet F1 - DTL F13 - 10 (2 - 5)
    11 meiDeinum F2 - De Granaet F27 - 9 (2 - 0)
  • Poulestand Senioren 1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1De Parabool 114130133322026
    2HHV 114101329325521
    3ROG 11481528026217
    4De Granaet 11472527522716
    5WSS 11470725125414
    6Oerterp/VKC 1143382472829
    7De Hoeve 11422102382836
    8Lintjo 11403111813153
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei 10:00DTL F1 - De Granaet F1Sportveld Yn 'e Bedelte
    25 mei 10:00Wz Warber en Fluch E3 - De Granaet E1Sportcomplex Goutum
    25 mei 11:00WIK '34 B2 - De Granaet B2Sportcomplex Damwoude
    25 mei 11:30De Granaet F2 - Deinum F2Tolhuispark (veld)
    25 mei 11:30De Granaet D1 - Vlug & Vaardig (G) D1Tolhuispark (veld)
    25 mei 11:30De Pein C2 - De Granaet C1Sportpark Douwe-Kamp
    25 mei 12:30DTL 3 - De Granaet 4Sportveld Yn 'e Bedelte
    25 mei 13:00CSL B1 - De Granaet B1Sportcomplex Britsenburgh
    25 mei 14:00De Granaet 2 - Nic. 4Tolhuispark (veld)
    25 mei 15:00De Granaet 1 - Spannum 1Tolhuispark (veld)
    27 mei 20:00De Granaet 3 - Invicta/Frigro 3Tolhuispark (veld)
    29 mei 19:30De Granaet 4 - DTL 3Tolhuispark (veld)
    30 mei 18:30It Fean/Boelenslaan A2 - De Granaet A1Sportpark De Ketting
    31 mei 19:00TFS D2 - De Granaet D1't Trefpunt
    1 jun. 09:40DOW/TFS/Wz Handich B1 - De Granaet B2Sportcomplex De Burgerkamp
    1 jun. 10:15De Granaet F2 - Drachten/Van der Wiel F3Tolhuispark (veld)
    1 jun. 10:15De Granaet B1 - De Wlden B1Tolhuispark (veld)
    1 jun. 11:00CSL F1 - De Granaet F1Sportcomplex Britsenburgh
    1 jun. 11:00De Wlden E2 - De Granaet E1Sportcomplex Kaetsjemouiln
    1 jun. 11:30De Granaet A1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel A3Tolhuispark (veld)
    1 jun. 11:30De Granaet 4 - MN en W 2Tolhuispark (veld)
    1 jun. 12:00De Wlden C2 - De Granaet C1Sportcomplex Kaetsjemouiln
    1 jun. 13:00De Granaet 3 - DWA/Argo 2Tolhuispark (veld)
    1 jun. 14:30De Granaet 2 - Kinea/Udiros 2Tolhuispark (veld)
    1 jun. 16:00De Granaet 1 - Kinea/Udiros 1Tolhuispark (veld)
    7 jun. 19:30Harkema/DTS (S) MW1 - De Granaet MW1Sportpark De Bosk
    8 jun. 09:30WWC F1 - De Granaet F2Wiuwert
    8 jun. 11:15DTS (S)/Harkema B1 - De Granaet B1Sportpark Woudlust
    8 jun. 11:30De Granaet F1 - WIK '34 F1Tolhuispark (veld)
    8 jun. 12:30De Granaet D1 - Leeuwarden D1Tolhuispark (veld)
    8 jun. 13:00ROG 4 - De Granaet 3Sportpark Noorddijk
    8 jun. 13:30De Granaet C1 - WIK '34 C2Tolhuispark (veld)
    8 jun. 13:30De Granaet B2 - De Wlden B2Tolhuispark (veld)
    8 jun. 13:30NKC (N)/Wees Kwiek A1 - De Granaet A1Sportpark de Holten, Marum
    8 jun. 13:30LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 4 - De Granaet 2Sportpark Kortezwaag
    8 jun. 14:00WWC 1 - De Granaet 1Wiuwert
    8 jun. 15:15WIK '34 2 - De Granaet 4Sportcomplex Damwoude